AUDIO: Magpee Pillion – I Don Blow

Kindly Click Here to FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM Kindly Click Here to JOIN Our WhatsApp Group

Magpee Pillion – I Don Blow

AUDIO: Magpee Pillion - I Don Blow
Download Mp3, Mp3 Download, Music Mp3, Download Music
The GTR Record Dubai artist, MAGPEE PILLION(Dat Dubai boy) from Akwa/cross Nigeria, Mr EMMANUEL GABRIEL better know by his stage name, started his music career right from childhood

BORN:December 25 1988(UYO,NIG)
LABELS:Dat DUBAI Boy Records
Also known as:PILLIONICAL
EDUCATION :University of Calaba,public administration,

Location lives in DUBAI,U.A.E ALSO LIVES IN NIGERIA,He’s a business man

DOWNLOAD AUDIO


Do You Want Us To Promote Your Music/Video Or Advert?? Inquiries WhatsApp or Call: 2348135417077 or Mail Spellsmedia@gmail.com
Loading...

Leave a Reply