Artiste VonJay Releases Promotional Materials in Anticipation Of His New Single

Kindly Click Here to FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM Kindly Click Here to JOIN Our WhatsApp Group

Artiste VonJay Releases Promotional Materials in Anticipation Of His New Single
Full name : Jesse Avong
Stage name: Vonjay A.k.A Vonjeezy
Date of Birth : 30th Dec 1996

Vonjay is a Rapper/Songwriter and a Prolific Performer, was born in Kaduna originally from Zango Kataf local government.

Currently based in Accra, Ghana and also Completing his Bsc. Ports and shipping Management at Regional Maritime University. (300L) third year.

started Music Professionally in 2009 and was basically influenced by Lecrae, Jin , M.I, Iceprince, Lil Wayne and JayZ.

See More photos After the Cut…
Artiste VonJay Releases Promotional Materials in Anticipation Of His New SingleArtiste VonJay Releases Promotional Materials in Anticipation Of His New Single


Do You Want Us To Promote Your Music/Video Or Advert?? Inquiries WhatsApp or Call: 2348135417077 or Mail Spellsmedia@gmail.com
Loading...

Leave a Reply